Kreisschützenverband Peine e.V.

Rundenwettkampf 2020

Luftgewehr

1. Kreisklasse
Stand: 19. Mrz. 2020 Einzelwertung   Wettkampf
Platz  Name Gesamt letzte 10-er Serien vorletzte 10-er Serien 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
1 Zander, Lena SV Telgte 3 1.465 360 371 370 364 364 367
2 Galdia, Stefanie SG Bülten 1 1.462 362 364 361 369 367 365
3 Schacht, Patrick SV Telgte 3 1.459 368 367 364 368 359 368
4 Ziball, Marcus SV Telgte 3 1.452 360 361 373 360 349 370
5 Ehlers, Marcel SV Telgte 3 1.439 360 363 368 343 363 365
6 Timpe, Karsten KKSV Lengede 1 1.425 357 366 346 362 357 360
7 Lettau, Heiko SG Bülten 1 1.409 348 359 334 361 354 360
8 Simon, Olaf KKSV Lengede 1 1.408 348 351 350 344 356 358
9 Everling, Jannik KKSV Lengede 1 1.404 353 349 355 341 353 355
10 Lietz, Agnes SV Abbensen 1 1.390 340 355 312 360 364 354
11 Windel, Uwe SV Telgte 3 1.389 357 347 339 348 348 354
12 Offen, Anja SV Bierbergen 1 1.384 342 350 351 341 338 354
13 Kobbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Abbensen 1 1.381 343 343 346 337 340 358
14 Zeidler, Christian Hub. Gr. Lafferde 2 1.361 348 340 345 332 354 330
15 Fricke, Stephanie SV Bierbergen 1 1.360 354 327 335 348 340 337
16 Eickmann, Tanja Hub. Gr. Lafferde 2 1.344 332 352 338 300 362 344
17 Müller, Bernd Hub. Gr. Lafferde 2 1.344 332 335 339 330 335 340
18 Bertram, Peter SG Bülten 1 1.340 337 345 337 339 339 325
19 Sydow, Jörg SV Bierbergen 1 1.333 337 339 339 334 334 326
20 Kauschmann, Vanessa SV Abbensen 1 1.333 336 334 326 306 346 355
21 Fricke, Thomas SG Bülten 1 1.330 336 336 342 329 330 329
22 Fliegel, Heike SV Bierbergen 1 1.327 340 332 335 328 327 337
23 Heimberg, Alexandra SV Bierbergen 2 1.326 342 309 319 332 346 329
24 Offen, Heike SV Bierbergen 1 1.319 332 334 324 331 330 334
25 Grunst, Hagen Hub. Gr. Lafferde 2 1.304 332 333 309 335 335 325
26 Rekittke, Klaus SV Ölsburg 1 1.304 330 326 321 320 325 338
27 Büchner, Ines SV Ölsburg 1 1.289 324 320 338 326 314 311
28 Deyerling, Hannah SV Abbensen 1 1.284 318 315 362 313 303 306
29 Manthey, Gaby Hub. Gr. Lafferde 2 1.273 324 314 298 339 326 310
30 Fahl, Saskia SG Bülten 1 1.265 306 318 297 315 330 323
31 Riedel, Lea-Alina Hub. Gr. Lafferde 2 1.263 308 311 329 339 319 276
32 Hatzky, Rene KKSV Lengede 1 1.216 300 299 316 299 304 297
33 Hamann, Daniela SV Ölsburg 1 1.216 299 308 309 308 305 294
34 Rudolf, Charlyn KKSV Lengede 1 1.211 303 307 287 313 316 295
35 Bobert, Tamanie SV Bierbergen 2 1.210 298 289 293 306 307 304
36 Herold, Günter SV Ölsburg 1 1.206 303 303 306 295 302 303
37 Belte, Karin SV Bierbergen 2 1.170 301 292 278 301 297 294
38 Rohne, Nicole SV Bierbergen 2 1.162 316 278 289 310 279 284
39 Everling, Nele KKSV Lengede 1 1.144 278 292 285 290 280 289
40 Kiesewetter, Marcel SV Bierbergen 2 1.142 292 287 295 287 260 300
41 Bobert, Steve SV Bierbergen 2 1.083 266 279 259 270 290 264
42 Apel, Regina SV Ölsburg 1 1.064 252 280 244 270 252 298
43 Belte, Lara SV Bierbergen 1 1.020 259 258 240 257 255 268
44 Seute, Jaclin SV Abbensen 1 893 225 241 287 302 304
45 Luther, Lisa SV Abbensen 1 303 69 79 303